262 840 560
direcao@aerp.pt - secretaria@aerp.pt

Pessoal não docente

Lista de Funcionários

Técnico Superior

Técnico Superior

Luis Paulo Pereira Baptista
Inês Clemente Vieira Alves

Assistente Técnico

Chefe de Serviços de Administração Escolar

Rosa Maria Nunes Gonçalves David

Assistente Técnico

Ana Isabel Ferreira Leandro
Ana Paula Assunção Teles Carvalho
Angelina Maria do Livramento Matias
Antónia Manuela Barqueta Garrido Antunes
Clara Maria Ribeiro Castanheira
Isabel Alexandra Duarte Santos Rocha
Manuel Xavier Machado David
Maria Antónia Bernardino Trindade Dias
Maria Clara de Carvalho Ferreira Rocha
Maria Isabel Sequeira Rego da Silva
Maria José Santos Cerqueira Gomes
Maria Josefa Martins Miguel
Maria Judite Duro dos Santos
Paula Maria de Jesus Duarte
Pedro Manuel Martins Branco
Susana Joaquina Rebelo Alves Cordeiro

Assistente Operacional

Encarregado Operacional

Maria Isabel de Oliveira Constantino

Assistente Operacional

Ana Cristina Pinto de Sousa Magno
Ana Luisa Martins Gomes da Silva
Ana Maria Gonzalez Pires Patola
Ana Paula de Jesus Lopes Timóteo
Ana Paula Marques de Almeida
Ana Teresa Curto da Silva
Anabela da Silva Anselmo Feliciano
Anabela Dimas Pinto
António João Leandro Neves
António José Arsénio Francisco
Arlinda Rosário Madeira Gomes
Avelino Maria Fialho
Carla Sofia Lourenço Sedas
Célia Maria Tavares dos Santos
Constantina dos Anjos Pontes Borda de Água
Elisabete da Silva Afonso
Elsa Cristina dos Santos da Silva Marques
Elsa Maria Piedade Jesus Lopes Silva
Fernanda Maria Pereira Paulo
Fernanda Maria Teixeira F.Roque Marques
Filomena Maria Nunes Constantino
Filomena Maria Silva Santos
Gertrudes do Rosário de Jesus Ramos
Hortense Figueiredo Francisco Santos
Isabel Maria Alves do Nascimento
Isaura Maria Pereira dos Santos
João Miguel Gomes Jesus Magalhães
Liseta Vicente Capitaz Pego
Luisa Maria Diniz da Silva Sousa
Luisa Maria Esteves Fialho Ribeiro
Maria Alice Carreira Silva Bernardino
Maria Cecília Miguel Ferreira de Jesus
Maria da Conceição Martins Varandas Freitas
Maria da Graça Reis Gomes Ferreira
Maria de Fátima Arsénio Francisco Almeida
Maria Fernanda Minez Marques
Maria Filomena da Costa Rodrigues Aguiar
Maria Helena Lino Dias
Maria Helena Vitória Santos Mota
Maria Isabel Anjos Ribeiro
Maria José Gomes Rodrigues da Fonseca
Maria José Soares Ferreira
Maria Lúcia Rebelo Fialho Lopes
Maria Saudade Teodoro S. Marques Manuel
Olga Maria Batista Carreira Martins
Paula Alexandra Duarte Baêta Santos
Rosália Fernanda Lopes Caetano
Sandy Soares Domingos
Sonia Maria Carreira Rodrigues Ribeiro Machado
Susana Margarida Marques Coutinho
Telmo Filipe Trindade Fernandes Ribeiro
Teresa Maria Dias Oliveira
Teresa Paula dos Santos Saraiva
Zélia Maria Camacho